Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Warrick COATES & Ruth Ann COOK




Husband Warrick COATES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Ruth Ann COOK (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William COOK
     Mother: Susanna CULTER




picture
Zerby MULLIN & Marguerite COBB




Husband Zerby MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William Rafe MULLIN (1880-1962)
     Mother: Sarah Jane ALLMAN (1882-1951)


    Married: 




Wife Marguerite COBB (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Robert Norman COBB & Emma Nell HILTON




Husband Robert Norman COBB

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Emma Nell HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas Earl HILTON (1903-      )
     Mother: Iva Ellen MONTGOMERY (      -      )





Children
1 M Stephen Tracy COBB (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Debra SUTTERS (      -      )



2 F Deborah Eileen COBB (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: John BLALOCK (      -      )




picture
Stephen Tracy COBB & Debra SUTTERS




Husband Stephen Tracy COBB (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Norman COBB (      -      )
     Mother: Emma Nell HILTON


    Married: 




Wife Debra SUTTERS

        AKA: Debra COBB
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Eugene HENBEST & Beulah COCHRAN




Husband Eugene HENBEST (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Osman Dock HENBEST (1888-1962)
     Mother: Mollie ENNIS (1886-1955)


    Married: 




Wife Beulah COCHRAN

        AKA: Beulah HENBEST   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Robert Allen JOHNSON & Gayle Margret COFFEE




Husband Robert Allen JOHNSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Billie Dean JOHNSON (1926-1995)
     Mother: Ruth Rachel MEININGER


    Married: 




Wife Gayle Margret COFFEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Billie Dean JOHNSON (1926-1995)
     Mother: Ruth Rachel MEININGER





Children
1 M Mark William JOHNSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Karey Frances LONG (living)



2 F Robin Yvonne JOHNSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: David Andrew DAVIS (living)




picture
John Riley ENNIS & Carrie Edna COFFMAN




Husband John Riley ENNIS

       Born: 23 Oct 1894 - Woolum, Van Buren County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 2 Apr 1958 - Webber Falls, Muskogee County, Oklahoma
     Buried: 


     Father: Amos Aaron ENNIS (1848-1903)
     Mother: Charity Ann COLLINS (1854-1901)


    Married: 25 Nov 1917 - Webber Falls, Muskogee County, Oklahoma




Wife Carrie Edna COFFMAN

        AKA: Carrie Edna ENNIS   
       Born: 4 Feb 1903 - Durant, Indian Territory
 Christened: 
       Died: 25 Jun 1990 - Warner, Muskogee County, Oklahoma
     Buried: 


picture
Glen Orville COLBERG & Sharon Deana JUNG




Husband Glen Orville COLBERG

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Sharon Deana JUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Floyd Pershing JUNG (      -      )
     Mother: Laurel Beatrice MARTIN





Children
1 F Kala Denise COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Hugh Steven PLAGG (      -      )



2 F Shelly Diane COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Jimmie Dewayne FROST (      -      )



3 M Dane Curtis COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



4 M Drew Allen COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



5 F Danielle Ann COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Hugh Steven PLAGG & Kala Denise COLBERG




Husband Hugh Steven PLAGG

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Kala Denise COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Glen Orville COLBERG (      -      )
     Mother: Sharon Deana JUNG





Children
1 F Randi Michelle PLAGG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Jimmie Dewayne FROST & Shelly Diane COLBERG




Husband Jimmie Dewayne FROST

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Shelly Diane COLBERG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Glen Orville COLBERG (      -      )
     Mother: Sharon Deana JUNG




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia