Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
James Riley ENNIS & Maggie BIGGERS




Husband James Riley ENNIS

       Born: 8 Aug 1872 - Elm Springs, Washington County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 4 Dec 1961 - Redlands, California
     Buried: 


     Father: Zachariah ENNIS (1832-1887)
     Mother: Surrilda Sacinda AARON (1845-1888)


    Married: 29 Nov 1904 - Washington County, Arkansas

Other Spouse: Eunice Elizabeth KIRBY (1887-1964) - 30 Mar 1912 - Arkansas




Wife Maggie BIGGERS

        AKA: Maggie ENNIS   
       Born: 1870
 Christened: 
       Died: 21 Jul 1910 - Oregon
     Buried: 



Children
1 U Baby ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Maggie Dale ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Christy Lynn BILLS




Husband

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Christy Lynn BILLS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Unknown BILLS (      -      )
     Mother: Debbie Christene RILEY





Children
1 M Unknown BILLS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Unknown BILLS & Debbie Christene RILEY




Husband Unknown BILLS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Debbie Christene RILEY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Virgil Joe RILEY (1930-1974)
     Mother: Letha Leota HILTON





Children
1 F Christy Lynn BILLS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Benjamin Luther BILYEU & Goldie M. PENNINGTON




Husband Benjamin Luther BILYEU

       Born: 31 Jul 1883 - Christain County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 15 Jul 1953 - Christain County, Missouri
     Buried: 


     Father: Martin BILYEU (      -      )
     Mother: Margaret Ellen HILTON (1852-1911)


    Married: 28 Jun 1909 - Christain County, Missouri




Wife Goldie M. PENNINGTON

        AKA: Goldie M. BILYEU   
       Born: 1896
 Christened: 
       Died: 1924 - Christain County, Missouri
     Buried:  - Spokane Cemetery, Spokane, Missouri


picture
Martin BILYEU & Margaret Ellen HILTON




Husband Martin BILYEU

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 1877




Wife Margaret Ellen HILTON

        AKA: Margaret Ellen BILYEU
       Born: 1852
 Christened: 
       Died: 1911
     Buried: 


     Father: Samuel Wilson HILTON (1828-1913)
     Mother: Emma Lee SCOTT (      -      )





Children
1 M Benjamin Luther BILYEU

       Born: 31 Jul 1883 - Christain County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 15 Jul 1953 - Christain County, Missouri
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Goldie M. PENNINGTON (1896-1924)
       Marr: 28 Jun 1909 - Christain County, Missouri



2 F Effie BILYEU

        AKA: Effie HILTON   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 M Harlan BILYEU

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



4 M John F. BILYEU

       Born: 9 Sep 1873 - Christain County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 7 Aug 1949 - Christain County, Missouri
     Buried:  - Spokane Cemetery, Spokane, Missouri



5 M Samuel BILYEU

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



6 F Sarah BILYEU

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Steven Merl BINAM & Lisa Georgette COOK




Husband Steven Merl BINAM (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Lisa Georgette COOK (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Orvid Arch COOK
     Mother: Ruby FORESTER




picture
William BINDERIM & Martha Matilda ENNIS




Husband William BINDERIM

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 28 Sep 1912 - Galena, Cherokee County, Kansas




Wife Martha Matilda ENNIS

        AKA: Martha Matilda JONES   
       Born: 12 Apr 1868 - Barry County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 29 Jan 1934 - Barry County, Missouri
     Buried: 


     Father: William (Bill) ENNIS (1840-1916)
     Mother: Nancy E. DAVIS (1848-1916)



Other Spouse: Harvey H. JONES (      -1904) - 26 Sep 1897 - Barry County, Missouri


picture
Thomas J. BIRD & Georgia Maybell ENNIS




Husband Thomas J. BIRD

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Georgia Maybell ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Martin Harrison ENNIS (1891-1966)
     Mother: Georgia Idella "Dela" STEELE (1895-1943)



Other Spouse: Harold E. HARPER (      -      )


picture
Unknown BIRDEN OR BEARDEN & Alma HALL




Husband Unknown BIRDEN OR BEARDEN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Alma HALL

        AKA: Alma BIRDEN OR BEARDEN   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Earl Franklin HALL (1906-1985)
     Mother: Dortha Elizabeth HILTON (1912-1992)




picture
Ronald Stevens MULLIN & Tobie Lynn BIRKETT




Husband Ronald Stevens MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alferd Ronald MULLIN
     Mother: Glendora HUNGERFORD


    Married: 




Wife Tobie Lynn BIRKETT (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia