Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Clarence Cicero MARSHALL & Malissa HUMBARGER




Husband Clarence Cicero MARSHALL

       Born: 24 Mar 1875
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William Riley MARSHALL
     Mother: Ruth Caroline LADD (1853-1879)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Elizetta WHITAKER




Wife Malissa HUMBARGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Henry George HUMMEL & Patricia Ann RISNER




Husband Henry George HUMMEL

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Patricia Ann RISNER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Edward RISNER (      -      )
     Mother: Nancy Katherine HILTON





Children
1 F Lorrie Ann HUMMEL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M J. Christoper HUMMEL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Alferd Ronald MULLIN & Glendora HUNGERFORD




Husband Alferd Ronald MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Otis Douglas MULLIN (1894-1983)
     Mother: Sarah Leona BURKE (1898-1959)


    Married: 




Wife Glendora HUNGERFORD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Deborah Kay MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Gary Dean BRINKER (living)



2 M Ronald Stevens MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Tobie Lynn BIRKETT (living)



3 F Brenda Elaine MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



4 M Kenneth Drean MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Michiel Lee PARKER & Margaret HUNT




Husband Michiel Lee PARKER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Lloyd Mason PARKER (      -      )
     Mother: Wilma Lorene HILTON


    Married: 




Wife Margaret HUNT

        AKA: Margaret PARKER
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Todd Michiel PARKER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Amy Marie PARKER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Sylvas Gettis SHAW & Bonnie M. HUTCHINSON




Husband Sylvas Gettis SHAW (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Bonnie M. HUTCHINSON

        AKA: Bonnie M. SHAW
       Born: 3 Jun 1891
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas HUTCHINSON
     Mother: Emeline COOK (1870-      )




picture
Dick HUTCHISON & Lela Pearl PACE




Husband Dick HUTCHISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Lela Pearl PACE

        AKA: Lela Pearl HUTCHISON
       Born: 10 Apr 1890 - Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Price PACE (1861-      )
     Mother: Luvine Josephine SAGER (1862-      )




picture
Robert Franklin HUTCHISON & Gaylene KENDALL




Husband Robert Franklin HUTCHISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Edwin HUTCHISON
     Mother: Carolyn Diane BITHELL (1931-1984)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Sandra PALMANTEER

Other Spouse: Tonni Ann HILTON




Wife Gaylene KENDALL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Robert Franklin HUTCHISON & Sandra PALMANTEER




Husband Robert Franklin HUTCHISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Edwin HUTCHISON
     Mother: Carolyn Diane BITHELL (1931-1984)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Gaylene KENDALL

Other Spouse: Tonni Ann HILTON




Wife Sandra PALMANTEER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Lilie-Petite Caresse HUTCHISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Katrina HUTCHISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 M Robert Franklin HUTCHISON Jr (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Unknown INGLER & Alice RAGSDALE




Husband Unknown INGLER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Alice RAGSDALE

        AKA: Alice INGLER   
       Born: 1874 - Lawrence County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Asa RAGSDALE (      -      )
     Mother: Josephine HILTON (1844-1914)




picture
Curtis JACKSON & Laura B. TERRY




Husband Curtis JACKSON

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 3 Nov 1910 - Barry County, Missouri




Wife Laura B. TERRY

        AKA: Laura B. JACKSON   
       Born: 7 Jun 1889 - Barry County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 21 Jan 1976 - Lawrence County, Missouri
     Buried: 


     Father: Milburn Monroe TERRY (1855-1941)
     Mother: Rachel Lovina OWENS (1854-1893)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia