Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
James HAWKINS & Patty Patience COMPTON




Husband James HAWKINS

       Born: 1 Jun 1810 - Clinton County, Ohio
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: James HAWKINS
     Mother: Sarah WILSON (1773-1871)


    Married: 




Wife Patty Patience COMPTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Samuel COMPTON & Tamar WILSON




Husband Samuel COMPTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Tamar WILSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Christoper WILSON (1775-      )
     Mother: Mary COX




picture
William COMPTON & Ruth HAWKINS




Husband William COMPTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Ruth HAWKINS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Amos HAWKINS
     Mother: Phebe WILSON (1769-1867)




picture
Donald Wayne YOUNG & Peggy CONDRA




Husband Donald Wayne YOUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Donald YOUNG
     Mother: Anna Belle BUTLER


    Married: 




Wife Peggy CONDRA (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F April Jrien YOUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Landon James YOUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Amos Elza HALL & Evelyn CONLEY




Husband Amos Elza HALL

       Born: 7 Oct 1903 - Barry County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 18 Sep 1996
     Buried: 


     Father: Samuel Emanuel HALL (1870-1941)
     Mother: Nancy Jane ENNIS (1876-1966)


    Married: 22 Mar 1925 - Cassville, Barry County, Missouri

Other Spouse: Anna Lee HORN (1920-      ) - 11 Nov 1939 - Galena, Missouri

Noted events in his life were:

He worked as a Carpentor.

SSN: 497-30-1869. issued in Missoui




Wife Evelyn CONLEY

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
W. L. CONLEY & Dora SAGER




Husband W. L. CONLEY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Dora SAGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas Edward SAGER
     Mother: Rachel PUCKETT





Children
1 F Nora CONLEY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Rayburn Newton WATKINS & Beatrice CONNELL




Husband Rayburn Newton WATKINS

       Born: 2 Sep 1890 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: Oct 1933 - Aberdeen, Grays Harbor County, Washington
     Buried: 


     Father: William David WATKINS (1856-1912)
     Mother: Rachel Elizabeth ENNIS (1863-1935)


    Married:  - Joplin, Jasper County, Missouri

Other Spouse: Sadie UNKNOWN (      -      )

Other Spouse: Lenora Delma POWELL (      -      )




Wife Beatrice CONNELL

        AKA: Beatrice WATKINS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Jesse CONNER & Esther FURNAS




Husband Jesse CONNER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Esther FURNAS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert FURNAS
     Mother: Hannah WILSON (1778-1864)



Other Spouse: Jesse KENWORTHY

Other Spouse: Daniel MILLS


picture
Unknown CONNOR & Unknown HANSON




Husband Unknown CONNOR (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 

Other Spouse: Unknown HANSON




Wife Unknown HANSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Wilson Olaf HANSON (1913-1974)
     Mother: Evelyn Ruth HALL (1918-1995)



Other Spouse: Unknown CASSATT


picture
Unknown CONNOR & Unknown HANSON




Husband Unknown CONNOR (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 

Other Spouse: Unknown HANSON




Wife Unknown HANSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Wilson Olaf HANSON (1913-1974)
     Mother: Evelyn Ruth HALL (1918-1995)



Other Spouse: Unknown LOTSPEICH

Other Spouse: Unknown CASSATT


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia