Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Aubrey CHASTAIN & Ruby Beatrice ENNIS




Husband Aubrey CHASTAIN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Ruby Beatrice ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Oliver Monroe "Ollie" ENNIS Rev. (1887-1942)
     Mother: Emma Francis HENDERSON (1887-1979)



Other Spouse: Joseph David THOMAS (      -      )


picture
Russell Guy RANDOLPH & Judith Ann CHASTAIN




Husband Russell Guy RANDOLPH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Guy RANDOLPH
     Mother: Margaret LUTHY (      -      )


    Married: 




Wife Judith Ann CHASTAIN

        AKA: Judith Ann RANDOLPH   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Bruce Allen RANDOLPH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Edwin Guy RANDOLPH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 F Debra Ann RANDOLPH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Junior Doyle YOUNG & Angeline CHENOWITH




Husband Junior Doyle YOUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alfred C. YOUNG (1890-1960)
     Mother: Dora ENNIS(ENNES) (1894-1976)


    Married: 




Wife Angeline CHENOWITH

        AKA: Angeline YOUNG   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Earl CHILDRESS & Sue Ann ROBBINS




Husband Earl CHILDRESS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Sue Ann ROBBINS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Frank Russell ROBBINS (      -      )
     Mother: Nancy Ellen HILTON




picture
Joshua FRANKLIN & Brandi CHITWOOD




Husband Joshua FRANKLIN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Brandi CHITWOOD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Scott CHITWOOD
     Mother: Cheryl Lynn COOK





Children
1 M Courtland Kane FRANKLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
James WALLACE & Katherine CHITWOOD




Husband James WALLACE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Katherine CHITWOOD

        AKA: Katherine WALLACE   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Betty Leona WALLACE

        AKA: Betty Leona ENNIS   
       Born: 16 Sep 1896 - Garland County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 29 Jul 1981 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
     Buried:  - Lowe Cemetery
     Spouse: Esquire ENNIS (1890-1957)
       Marr: 17 Nov 1912 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas




picture
Russell Willard ENNIS & Maude Elaine CHITWOOD




Husband Russell Willard ENNIS

       Born: 20 Jan 1917 - Royal, Garland County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 24 Dec 1984 - Contra Costa County, California
     Buried: 


     Father: Esquire ENNIS (1890-1957)
     Mother: Betty Leona WALLACE (1896-1981)


    Married: 




Wife Maude Elaine CHITWOOD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Scott CHITWOOD & Cheryl Lynn COOK




Husband Scott CHITWOOD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Cheryl Lynn COOK (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Nathanael Reed COOK Sr.
     Mother: Lynda WOODY



Other Spouse: Frank ADAMSON (      -      )



Children
1 F Brandi CHITWOOD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Joshua FRANKLIN (      -      )



2 F Amber CHITWOOD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Dick CHRISMAN & Jo SCHUPBACH




Husband Dick CHRISMAN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Jo SCHUPBACH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Fred SCHUPBACH (      -      )
     Mother: Loma HILTON (1896-1992)




picture
Dale CHRISTENSEN & Sarah Frances PATE




Husband Dale CHRISTENSEN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Sarah Frances PATE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alonzo Clay PATE (1892-1965)
     Mother: Ida Rowena YOUNG (1893-1977)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia