Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Samuel WALKER & Delia McCLENDON




Husband Samuel WALKER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Delia McCLENDON

        AKA: Delia WALKER   
       Born: Jul 1889 - Washington County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 1927
     Buried: 


     Father: William Franklin McCLENDON (1852-1901)
     Mother: M. Angeline FORD (1857-1919)




picture
James McCLENDON & Barbara S. VINSON




Husband James McCLENDON

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 22 Jun 1849 - Fayetteville, Washington County, Arkansas




Wife Barbara S. VINSON

        AKA: Barbara S. MCCLENDON   
       Born: Abt 1833 - Madison County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Daniel VINSON (Abt 1798-1879)
     Mother: Annie ENNIS (Abt 1801-Abt 1840)



Other Spouse: Unknown BUCKHANNEN (      -      ) - After 1850


picture
Darrell McCORD & Myrtle Madeline MYERS




Husband Darrell McCORD

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Myrtle Madeline MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Clarence Delmar MYERS (1899-      )
     Mother: Alice Gertrude "Gertie" ENNIS(ENNES) (1899-      )



Other Spouse: Roosevelt FOSTER (      -      )


picture
Richard McDONALD & Leah Marie McCOY




Husband Richard McDONALD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Leah Marie McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Charles "Charlie" McCOY
     Mother: Tonni Ann HILTON





Children
1 M Aidan Lance McDONALD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Michael McCOY & Lisa UNKNOWN




Husband Michael McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Donald Vee McCOY (      -1979)
     Mother: Margaret Louise KUEBEL


    Married: 




Wife Lisa UNKNOWN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Willie McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
D. SUTHERLAND & Pamela A. M. "Pam" McCOY




Husband D. SUTHERLAND (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Pamela A. M. "Pam" McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Donald Vee McCOY (      -1979)
     Mother: Margaret Louise KUEBEL



Other Spouse: Mark HILTON

Other Spouse: Mark CAGLE



Children
1 M Jason SUTHERLAND (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Andrea SUTHERLAND (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Patrick McCOY & Candace "Candy" UNKNOWN




Husband Patrick McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Donald Vee McCOY (      -1979)
     Mother: Margaret Louise KUEBEL


    Married: 




Wife Candace "Candy" UNKNOWN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Silas McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Kelsea McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Myles Albert YATES & Judy Irene McCRISTION




Husband Myles Albert YATES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Judy Irene McCRISTION (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Joe McCRISTION
     Mother: Wanda Verdeen BURKES





Children
1 M Myles Albert YATES Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Carl Joseph YATES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Loren REAVIS & Thelma McCULLAH




Husband Loren REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Thelma McCULLAH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Teddy Wade REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Icy Jane COOK (living)




picture
James Albert McCULLOUGH Jr. & Faye SNOW




Husband James Albert McCULLOUGH Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: James Albert McCULLOUGH (1895-1978)
     Mother: Flossie HILTON (1899-1970)


    Married: 




Wife Faye SNOW (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Jeff McCULLOUGH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia