Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Karl Edward MYERS & Sharon ANDREW




Husband Karl Edward MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Troy MYERS (1908-1998)
     Mother: Julia Mae CLEVENGER (1917-1997)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Brenda Joyce BROWN (      -      )

Other Spouse: Debra WOODS (      -      )

Other Spouse: Sue WOODS (      -      )

Other Spouse: Carrol JENNINGS




Wife Sharon ANDREW

        AKA: Sharon MYERS
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Stephine Denise MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Tony ARNOLD (      -      )



2 M Justin Bakely MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Thomas E. ANDREWS & Martha Ellen COOK




Husband Thomas E. ANDREWS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Martha Ellen COOK

        AKA: Martha Ellen ANDREWS
       Born: 5 Aug 1862 - Dexter, Dallas County, Iowa
 Christened: 
       Died: 15 Jul 1947 - Pamona, California
     Buried: 


     Father: Isaac Peter COOK (1835-1918)
     Mother: Hannah Marie CHANTRY (1838-1915)




picture
Dallas Joseph ANDRUS & Annie Louise ENNIS




Husband Dallas Joseph ANDRUS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Annie Louise ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Cyrus Eldon ENNIS (1893-1977)
     Mother: Dorothy Louise BRINGLE



Other Spouse: Calvin Paul SCHEXNAYDER (      -      )


picture
Danny Guyll KOCH & Lee ANN




Husband Danny Guyll KOCH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Harry KOCH (1937-2000)
     Mother: Vera Lou STOVER (      -1991)


    Married: 




Wife Lee ANN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Lawernce ANNSSER & Bessie May HILTON




Husband Lawernce ANNSSER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Bessie May HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Amos William HILTON (1907-1994)
     Mother: Chloe Melinda HALL (1913-2004)



Other Spouse: Carl Clinton BARNES (1924-1994)


picture
General John ENNES & Clemmie J ANTLE




Husband General John ENNES

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Clemmie J ANTLE

        AKA: Clemmie J ENNES   
       Born: 1874
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Lewis J. ANTLE (1832-      )
     Mother: Catherine AARON (Abt 1840-After 1880)




picture
Guy Leslie BRYANT & Mamie Pearl ANTLE




Husband Guy Leslie BRYANT

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Mamie Pearl ANTLE

        AKA: Mamie Pearl BRYANT   
       Born: 10 Jun 1897 - Adair County, Kentucky
 Christened: 
       Died: 7 Jun 1982 - Adair County, Kentucky
     Buried: 


     Father: Uriah Lafayette ANTLE (1871-1943)
     Mother: Amanda R. AARON (1869-1940)




picture
Thomas P. COOK & Orilla J. ANWAY




Husband Thomas P. COOK

       Born: 4 Feb 1844
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Sand Lake, Michigan
     Buried: 


     Father: William COOK (1803-1902)
     Mother: Ruth GRIFFIN (1804-1873)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Martha E. PRESNALL

Noted events in his life were:

He worked as a jeweler.




Wife Orilla J. ANWAY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Eli R RADCLIFF & Ada May APPLEBEE




Husband Eli R RADCLIFF

       Born: 15 Dec 1898 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 27 Apr 1973 - Payette County, Idaho
     Buried: 1 May 1973 - Payette County, Idaho


     Father: Albert W. RADCLIFF (1851-1932)
     Mother: Ann HOLLINGSWORTH (1864-1947)


    Married: 5 Aug 1927 - Smith Center, Smith County, Kansas




Wife Ada May APPLEBEE

        AKA: Ada May RADCLIFF   
       Born: 15 Aug 1909 - Smith County, Kansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 23 Feb 1978 - Payette County, Idaho
     Buried: 


picture
ARCHER & Carol EVANS




Husband ARCHER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Carol EVANS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: George H. EVANS
     Mother: Bernice Ruth SAXON




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia