Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Wayne Thomas RIEBOLD & Ann CARDEN




Husband Wayne Thomas RIEBOLD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas Allen OLIVER
     Mother: Lorraine KIDD (      -      )


    Married: 




Wife Ann CARDEN

        AKA: Ann RIEBOLD   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Angela Kay RIEBOLD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M John Thomas RIEBOLD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Morris Lyons ENNIS(ENNES) & Thelma Mae CARDEN




Husband Morris Lyons ENNIS(ENNES) (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John Melvin ENNIS(ENNES) (1895-1966)
     Mother: Edna Nancy PHILLIPS (1901-1940)


    Married: 




Wife Thelma Mae CARDEN

        AKA: Thelma Mae ENNIS(ENNES)   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
CARDETTE & Carla ELLIS




Husband CARDETTE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Carla ELLIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Carl ELLIS
     Mother: Leona LANE




picture
Gerald CARKOSKI & Suzanne Rae GLINSMAN




Husband Gerald CARKOSKI (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Suzanne Rae GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG




picture
Jack CARL & Vesta HILTON




Husband Jack CARL

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Vesta HILTON

        AKA: Vesta CARL   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: George HILTON (1893-1969)
     Mother: Edith BOND (1895-1981)




picture
Laurel Q MOON & Geneva CARLSON




Husband Laurel Q MOON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Quintillius V MOON
     Mother: Lydia Jane RADCLIFF (1860-1944)


    Married: 




Wife Geneva CARLSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Joseph CARMELISON & Willia Dean EVANS




Husband Joseph CARMELISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Willia Dean EVANS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Loy Ray EVANS
     Mother: Lucy May MOPPINS





Children
1 F Anette CARMELISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Jeffery CARMELISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Leo NIVENS & Evelyn CARNELL




Husband Leo NIVENS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Franklin NIVENS (      -      )
     Mother: Mary HILTON (1876-      )


    Married: 




Wife Evelyn CARNELL

        AKA: Evelyn NIVENS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
William Earl JONES & Majorie Dorothy CARNES




Husband William Earl JONES

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Majorie Dorothy CARNES

        AKA: Majorie Dorothy JONES   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Sharon JONES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Clinton John MYERS Jr. (living)




picture
Hamilton REYNOLDS & Catherine Malinda CARR




Husband Hamilton REYNOLDS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Catherine Malinda CARR

        AKA: Catherine Malinda REYNOLDS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Sarah Isabel REYNOLDS

        AKA: Sarah Isabel HILTON   
       Born: 1848 - Clinchport, Virginia
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Indianapolis, Indiana
     Buried: 
     Spouse: David Jessee HILTON (1851-      )
       Marr: 22 Aug 1872 - Scott County, Virginia




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia