Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Ray Gene BUTLER & Eva Marie MILLER




Husband Ray Gene BUTLER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Claud BUTLER (1916-1990)
     Mother: Doris Ray EDWARDS (1932-2000)


    Married: 




Wife Eva Marie MILLER

        AKA: Eva Marie BUTLER
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Ronnie Max BUTLER & Wanda LEMONS




Husband Ronnie Max BUTLER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Claud BUTLER (1916-1990)
     Mother: Doris Ray EDWARDS (1932-2000)


    Married: 




Wife Wanda LEMONS

        AKA: Wanda BUTLER   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M David Lee BUTLER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Arlan CHAPMAN & Wanda Louise BUTLER




Husband Arlan CHAPMAN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 

Noted events in his life were:

He worked as a Baptist minister.




Wife Wanda Louise BUTLER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Burl BUTLER (1908-1986)
     Mother: Lillie Adline VAUGHAN (1913-2000)




picture
Alferd P. LASITER & Zilfa S. BUTLER




Husband Alferd P. LASITER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 30 Jun 1900 - Galena, Stone County, Missouri




Wife Zilfa S. BUTLER

        AKA: Zilpha S. LASITER   
       Born: 1879
 Christened: 
       Died: 1964
     Buried:  - Hilton Cemetery, Barry County, Missouri


     Father: John Jeremiah BUTLER (1853-1941)
     Mother: Rachel A. HILTON (1857-1881)





Children
1 F Nora LASITER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Truda LASITER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Floyd Willis RADCLIFF & Eldena BUTTERFIELD




Husband Floyd Willis RADCLIFF

       Born: 12 Dec 1884 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 26 Dec 1932 - Modesto, Stanislaus County, California
     Buried: 31 Dec 1932 - Santa Moncia, Los Angles County, California


     Father: Isom RADCLIFF (1856-1941)
     Mother: Mary Agnes BARDY (1862-1944)


    Married: 9 Apr 1911 - Santa Ana, Orange County, California




Wife Eldena BUTTERFIELD

        AKA: Eldena RADCLIFF   
       Born: 12 Aug 1892
 Christened: 
       Died: 5 May 1963 - Modesto, Stanislaus County, California
     Buried: 


picture
John Hughlet BUTTERFIELD II & Betty Jean ENNIS




Husband John Hughlet BUTTERFIELD II

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Betty Jean ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Martin Harrison ENNIS (1891-1966)
     Mother: Georgia Idella "Dela" STEELE (1895-1943)



Other Spouse: Moyal Erastus JACOBSON (      -      )


picture
Unknown BYLES & Donna Mae ENNIS




Husband Unknown BYLES

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Donna Mae ENNIS

        AKA: Donna Mae BYLES   
       Born: 28 Jan 1905
 Christened: 
       Died: Oct 1975 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
     Buried: 


     Father: William Andrew ENNIS (1872-1950)
     Mother: Effie May PENNINGTON (1875-1944)




picture
Mark CAGLE & Pamela A. M. "Pam" McCOY




Husband Mark CAGLE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Pamela A. M. "Pam" McCOY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Donald Vee McCOY (      -1979)
     Mother: Margaret Louise KUEBEL



Other Spouse: Mark HILTON

Other Spouse: D. SUTHERLAND



Children
1 M Hawkin Lamaster CAGLE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Walter Thompson HALL & Lillie Martha CAIN




Husband Walter Thompson HALL

       Born: 30 Apr 1872 - Ohio
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jesse Craig HALL (1834-1921)
     Mother: Miranda LEMASTER (1846-1925)


    Married: 




Wife Lillie Martha CAIN

        AKA: Lillie Martha HALL   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Bud HALL

       Born: 12 Jan 1898
 Christened: 
       Died: 8 May 1982
     Buried: 



2 F Laveda HALL

       Born: 19 May 1899
 Christened: 
       Died: 26 Dec 1973
     Buried: 



3 M Richard HALL

       Born: 16 Jan 1902
 Christened: 
       Died: 2 Jan 1975
     Buried: 



4 U Exie HALL

       Born: 12 May 1912
 Christened: 
       Died: 16 Mar 1998
     Buried: 



5 F Amma HALL

       Born: 22 Jan 1905
 Christened: 
       Died: 29 Jun 1991
     Buried: 



6 M Amer Craig HALL

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



7 M Leroy HALL

       Born: 5 Sep 1910
 Christened: 
       Died: 17 Oct 1994
     Buried: 



8 F Mary HALL

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



9 M Casto HALL

       Born: 13 Jan 1915
 Christened: 
       Died: 9 Mar 2000
     Buried: 




picture
Larry Edward RISNER & Debra CALHOUN




Husband Larry Edward RISNER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Edward RISNER (      -      )
     Mother: Nancy Katherine HILTON


    Married: 




Wife Debra CALHOUN

        AKA: Debra RISNER
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia