Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Max WIERMAN & Kathy SCHUDER




Husband Max WIERMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Ora Leon (Dick) WIERMAN (      -      )
     Mother: Myra Oleta ENNIS


    Married: 




Wife Kathy SCHUDER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Paul YOUNG & Omojean SCHUPBACH




Husband Paul YOUNG

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Omojean SCHUPBACH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Fred SCHUPBACH (      -      )
     Mother: Loma HILTON (1896-1992)




picture
Curtiss Ray SCOTT Jr. & Kathy UNKNOWN




Husband Curtiss Ray SCOTT Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Curtiss Ray SCOTT
     Mother: Mary Jane BURKES


    Married: 




Wife Kathy UNKNOWN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
James H. TERRELL & Susan SCOTT




Husband James H. TERRELL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Susan SCOTT (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jay SCOTT (1912-1976)
     Mother: Wilma Hortense HALL




picture
Bobby Joe SEITZ & Rayna Dawn TRIMMER




Husband Bobby Joe SEITZ

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Rayna Dawn TRIMMER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Kenneth Alferd TRIMMER
     Mother: Roberta Faye HARTIN





Children
1 M Jamen SEITZ (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Frank SEITZ




Husband Frank SEITZ

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Joseph Joshua SEITZ (1862-1942)
     Mother: Mary Virigina HILTON (1868-1958)


    Married: 




Wife

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 U Unknown SEITZ

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
William Jahew WILEY & Lora SEITZ




Husband William Jahew WILEY

       Born: 12 Mar 1859 - Barry County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 18 Jan 1923
     Buried:  - Mars Hill Cemetery, Crane, Barry County, Missouri
    Married: 




Wife Lora SEITZ

        AKA: Lora WILEY   
       Born: 4 Jul 1859 - Texas
 Christened: 
       Died: 21 Aug 1921
     Buried:  - Mars Hill Cemetery, Barry County, Missouri


     Father: David SEITZ (1828-1905)
     Mother: Louisa Ellen AUSTIN OR AUSTEN (Abt 1832-1899)




picture
Richard TOLER & Muryl SEITZ




Husband Richard TOLER

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Muryl SEITZ

        AKA: Muryl TOLER   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Rual Freeman SEITZ (1892-1963)
     Mother: Lydia Orlena KOCH (1903-1979)




picture
Willis Martin WILLIAMS & Verle Lee SELDOMRIDGE




Husband Willis Martin WILLIAMS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Leonidas Hezekiah WILLIAMS (1898-1935)
     Mother: Edna Jane SWETT (      -      )


    Married: 




Wife Verle Lee SELDOMRIDGE

        AKA: Verle Lee WILLIAMS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Dean Alan WILLIAMS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
John Tillman STAMPS Jr. & Peggy Ellen SEWELL




Husband John Tillman STAMPS Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Peggy Ellen SEWELL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: James Oather SEWELL (1902-1964)
     Mother: Burnell Minnie Lucille HARDIE (1914-1998)





Children
1 M John Tillman STAMPS III (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Lynn Dee STAMPS. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 F Regina Kay STAMPS. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia