Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Benjiman Franklin RAY & Lou TUCKER




Husband Benjiman Franklin RAY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John N. RAY
     Mother: Phebe Catherine COOK (1854-      )


    Married: 




Wife Lou TUCKER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Baby RAY

       Born: 11 Feb 1912 - Benton, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 11 Feb 1912 - Benton, Arkansas
     Buried:  - Pleasent Grove Cemetary, Benton County, Arkansas




picture
Christoper Lee RAY & Marcia Kay ROYER




Husband Christoper Lee RAY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Marcia Kay ROYER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John Robert ROYER
     Mother: Donna Mae GLINSMAN



Other Spouse: John Jay CLIFFORD


picture
Loyal Allen RAY & Dora WILSON




Husband Loyal Allen RAY

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Dora WILSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John Williams (Bill) WILSON (1893-1950)
     Mother: Belva Naomi ENNIS(ENNES)




picture
Vol ROYSTER & Mary RAY




Husband Vol ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Mary RAY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John N. RAY
     Mother: Phebe Catherine COOK (1854-      )





Children
1 F Edith Ray ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Elwood ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 M Baby ROYSTER

       Born: 1932
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried:  - Pleasent Grove Cemetary, Benton County, Arkansas



4 F Juanita ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



5 F Pansy ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



6 M Vol Dale ROYSTER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Reason REAGAN & Mary SPRAY




Husband Reason REAGAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Mary SPRAY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Samuel SPRAY
     Mother: Mary WILSON (1760-1843)




picture
Wiley REAGAN & Ruth WILSON




Husband Wiley REAGAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Ruth WILSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jehu WILSON (1763-      )
     Mother: Sarah HAWKINS




picture
Andy Wade REAVIS & Vickie VON HOLT




Husband Andy Wade REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Teddy Wade REAVIS
     Mother: Icy Jane COOK


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Laura CRAIG




Wife Vickie VON HOLT

        AKA: Vickie REAVIS
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Jerry David REAVIS & Vida Jewell WICKER




Husband Jerry David REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Vida Jewell WICKER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alvis Newton WICKER (1910-      )
     Mother: Jewell Elaine BOWMAN (1919-      )





Children
1 M Jerry Mark REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Misty Eugenia REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Timmy Randall REAVIS & Mellisa STEPHENS




Husband Timmy Randall REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Teddy Wade REAVIS
     Mother: Icy Jane COOK


    Married: 




Wife Mellisa STEPHENS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Geren REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Madison REAVIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Jesse RUTHERFORD & Frances Edna Nora Ellen REECE




Husband Jesse RUTHERFORD

       Born: 1909
 Christened: 
       Died: 5 Jul 1950 - Arkansas
     Buried: 
    Married: 1928




Wife Frances Edna Nora Ellen REECE

        AKA: Frances Edna Nora Ellen BAUCOM   
       Born: 19 Feb 1905 - Elm Springs, Washington County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 20 Mar 1980 - Norwalk, California
     Buried: 


     Father: John REECE (1878-1909)
     Mother: Maggie ENNIS (1881-1973)



Other Spouse: James Russell BAUCOM (1900-      ) - 21 May 1921 - Benton, Arkansas


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia