Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Unknown McMILLON & Pearl McNATT




Husband Unknown McMILLON

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Pearl McNATT

       Born: 1886
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John W. McNATT (1857-1935)
     Mother: Lucy STACY (      -      )




picture
William MORGAN & Belle McNATT




Husband William MORGAN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Belle McNATT

        AKA: Belle MORGAN   
       Born: 1885
 Christened: 
       Died:  - California
     Buried: 


     Father: John W. McNATT (1857-1935)
     Mother: Lucy STACY (      -      )




picture
James H. McNATT & Nancy C. UNKNOWN




Husband James H. McNATT

       Born: 1848 - Lawrence County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William H. McNATT (      -      )
     Mother: Jane Rice HILTON (1824-1878)


    Married: 




Wife Nancy C. UNKNOWN

        AKA: Nancy C. MCNATT   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
John W. McNATT & Lucy STACY




Husband John W. McNATT

       Born: 1857 - Lawrence County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 1935
     Buried: 


     Father: William H. McNATT (      -      )
     Mother: Jane Rice HILTON (1824-1878)


    Married: 




Wife Lucy STACY

        AKA: Lucy MCNATT   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Eli McNATT

       Born: 1875
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Walter McNATT

       Born: 1882
 Christened: 
       Died: 1941 - Loveland, Colorado
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Mary UNDERWOOD (      -      )



3 F Belle McNATT

        AKA: Belle MORGAN   
       Born: 1885
 Christened: 
       Died:  - California
     Buried: 
     Spouse: William MORGAN (      -      )



4 F Pearl McNATT

       Born: 1886
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Unknown McMILLON (      -      )



5 F Nellie McNATT

        AKA: Nellie JENNINGS   
       Born: 1890
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Raymond JENNINGS (      -      )



6 F Mary ( Mollie) McNATT

        AKA: Mary ( Mollie) CLAYTON   
       Born: 1892
 Christened: 
       Died: 1986 - California
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Lemuel CLAYTON (      -      )




picture
William P. NORMAN & Martha McNATT




Husband William P. NORMAN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Martha McNATT

        AKA: Martha NORMAN   
       Born: 1850 - Lawrence County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 1927
     Buried: 


     Father: William H. McNATT (      -      )
     Mother: Jane Rice HILTON (1824-1878)





Children
1 M Mary J. NORMAN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Walter McNATT & Mary UNDERWOOD




Husband Walter McNATT

       Born: 1882
 Christened: 
       Died: 1941 - Loveland, Colorado
     Buried: 


     Father: John W. McNATT (1857-1935)
     Mother: Lucy STACY (      -      )


    Married: 




Wife Mary UNDERWOOD

        AKA: Mary MCNATT   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Edward James McNUTT & Sharon Adella WILLIAMS




Husband Edward James McNUTT

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Sharon Adella WILLIAMS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Wilburn Coburn WILLIAMS (1905-1981)
     Mother: Alison GUENDELY (      -      )





Children
1 M Dale McNUTT (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Kimberly Diene McNUTT (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 M Brian Keven McNUTT (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Wendell H. ROBERSON & Grace MEARS




Husband Wendell H. ROBERSON

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Henry Clay ROBERSON (      -      )
     Mother: Biddie V. HILTON (      -1936)


    Married: 




Wife Grace MEARS

        AKA: Grace ROBERSON   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Meinard MEIER & Mildred Marie PATE




Husband Meinard MEIER

       Born: 5 Oct 1919 - Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Hanston, Hodgeman County, Kansas.
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Mildred Marie PATE

        AKA: Mildred Marie MEIER   
       Born: 26 Aug 1922 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: Sep 1973 - Kansas
     Buried: 


     Father: Alonzo Clay PATE (1892-1965)
     Mother: Ida Rowena YOUNG (1893-1977)




picture
Alex MEININGER & Elizabeth SCHAFFER




Husband Alex MEININGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Elizabeth SCHAFFER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Ruth Rachel MEININGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Billie Dean JOHNSON (1926-1995)
       Marr: 13 Mar 1947




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia