Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Faron Douglas LEAMAN & Janet RAINES




Husband Faron Douglas LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Calvin Dee LEAMAN
     Mother: Ruby Faye MYERS


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Debby Gold STULTZ (      -      )




Wife Janet RAINES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Christoper Douglas LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Adam John LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Faron Douglas LEAMAN & Debby Gold STULTZ




Husband Faron Douglas LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Calvin Dee LEAMAN
     Mother: Ruby Faye MYERS


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Janet RAINES




Wife Debby Gold STULTZ

        AKA: Debby Gold LEAMAN
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Jodie STULZ (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Jousha Cole LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Ronald TICE & Rebecca Lynn LEAMAN




Husband Ronald TICE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Rebecca Lynn LEAMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Calvin Dee LEAMAN
     Mother: Ruby Faye MYERS



Other Spouse: Billy CANTRELL



Children
1 M Ronald Lee TICE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Kia Lyn TICE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Adrain LEE & Billy Jean MAPLES




Husband Adrain LEE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Billy Jean MAPLES

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Simeon MAPLES (      -      )
     Mother: Emma HILTON (1902-      )




Husband's General Notes

Adrain /Lee/
picture

Fredrick LEE & Winnona LONG




Husband Fredrick LEE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: Bef 1974
     Buried: 


     Father: Watt M. LEE (Abt 1870-1941)
     Mother: Almeda Armenta COOK (1872-1932)


    Married: 




Wife Winnona LONG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
James D. LEE & Mildred Betha RADCLIFF




Husband James D. LEE

       Born: 27 Nov 1892
 Christened: 
       Died: 12 Nov 1947
     Buried: 
    Married: May 1916




Wife Mildred Betha RADCLIFF

        AKA: Mildred Betha LEE   
       Born: 20 Mar 1897 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 12 Aug 1949
     Buried: 


     Father: Isom RADCLIFF (1856-1941)
     Mother: Mary Agnes BARDY (1862-1944)




picture
Unknown LEE & Jamie Ruth Lewis LEE




Husband Unknown LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Jamie Ruth Lewis LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 

Other Spouse: William Jasper COOK



Children
1 M Perry LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Jasper LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Jasper Wyatte LEE & Frances RUSHTON




Husband Jasper Wyatte LEE

       Born: 1906
 Christened: 
       Died: Abt 1974
     Buried: 


     Father: Watt M. LEE (Abt 1870-1941)
     Mother: Almeda Armenta COOK (1872-1932)


    Married: 




Wife Frances RUSHTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M Curtis Wyatt LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Jack Winston LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Clifton H. USSERY & Jewell D. LEE




Husband Clifton H. USSERY

       Born: 30 Aug 1914 - Royal, Garland County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 24 Jul 1982 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
     Buried: 


     Father: George Edmond USSERY (1871-1949)
     Mother: Georgia Ann WHEELER (1873-1947)


    Married: 




Wife Jewell D. LEE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
John L. LEE & Myrtle Lola REEVES




Husband John L. LEE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Myrtle Lola REEVES

        AKA: Myrtle Lola LEE   
       Born: 13 Oct 1899 - Royal, Garland County, Arkansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 23 Jun 1982 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas B. REEVES (1871-1942)
     Mother: Rebecca HIGHT (1873-1947)



Other Spouse: Bryant H. LAWHON (      -      )

Other Spouse: Joseph Frank KILBY (      -      )


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia