Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Robert Duane REAZIN & Paula Raylene JUNG




Husband Robert Duane REAZIN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Paula Raylene JUNG (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Floyd Pershing JUNG (      -      )
     Mother: Laurel Beatrice MARTIN





Children
1 M Robert Wayne REAZIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Rayn Keith REAZIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 M Kyle Ray REAZIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



4 F Kim Renea REAZIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
David James KAUP & Shirley Jean WILSON




Husband David James KAUP (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alferd KAUP (      -      )
     Mother: Thelma ASHER


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Shirley Jean HOTCHKISS (      -      )




Wife Shirley Jean WILSON

        AKA: Shirley Jean KAUP   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Melissa Katrina KAUP (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Gertchen Kathryn KAUP (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Michael Edward KAUP & Vera Jane McGRAIL




Husband Michael Edward KAUP (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alferd KAUP (      -      )
     Mother: Thelma ASHER


    Married: 




Wife Vera Jane McGRAIL

        AKA: Vera Jane KAUP
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Heather Marie KAUP (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
James Robert MYERS & Marilyn KEETON




Husband James Robert MYERS

       Born: 25 Dec 1938
 Christened: 
       Died: 6 Feb 1965 - Seneca, Missouri
     Buried:  - Salem Cemetery, Neosho, Missouri


     Father: Troy MYERS (1908-1998)
     Mother: Julia Mae CLEVENGER (1917-1997)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Delores ADAMS (      -      )




Wife Marilyn KEETON

        AKA: Marilyn MYERS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M James Robert MYERS Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 M Mike MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Henry KENETCAL & Alice N. MARSHALL




Husband Henry KENETCAL (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Alice N. MARSHALL

        AKA: Alice N. BUNTON
       Born: 30 Jan 1887
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William Riley MARSHALL
     Mother: Ruth Ellen COOK



Other Spouse: Jacob BUNTON


picture
Alex KENNEDY & Sealie MOPPINS




Husband Alex KENNEDY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Sealie MOPPINS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: William Meredith MOPPINS (1877-1979)
     Mother: Maudie Pollard EDMANSON (1886-1932)





Children
1 F Gladys Faye KENNEDY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Tony Waldo BLACKSON (living)



2 M Jerry Don KENNEDY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 F Lola Mae KENNEDY (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Unknown JONES (living)




picture
John LITTLER & Alma KENWORTHY




Husband John LITTLER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Alma KENWORTHY

        AKA: Alma LITTLER
       Born: 16 Nov 1884
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Thomas Clarkson KENWORTHY
     Mother: Sarah Jane COOK




picture
Howard Raymond MANION & Dorothy Christene KERR




Husband Howard Raymond MANION

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Dorothy Christene KERR (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Ward KERR (1890-1973)
     Mother: Stella May ENNIS (1890-1978)




picture
Unknown MANN & Martha Nadine KERR




Husband Unknown MANN

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Martha Nadine KERR (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Ward KERR (1890-1973)
     Mother: Stella May ENNIS (1890-1978)




picture
Clyde B MOON & Verna May KERR




Husband Clyde B MOON

       Born: 19 Jun 1887 - Jewell County, Kansas
 Christened: 
       Died: 8 Dec 1962 - Kamiah, Lewis County, Indiana
     Buried:  - Woodland, Indiana


     Father: Quintillius V MOON
     Mother: Lydia Jane RADCLIFF (1860-1944)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Martha BENBOW (1890-1964) - 1916




Wife Verna May KERR

        AKA: Verna May MOON   
       Born: 9 Jun 1895 - Tennessee
 Christened: 
       Died: 17 Feb 1964
     Buried: 


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia