Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Ernest Cole GLASS & Crystal Beatrice PATE




Husband Ernest Cole GLASS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Crystal Beatrice PATE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alonzo Clay PATE (1892-1965)
     Mother: Ida Rowena YOUNG (1893-1977)



Other Spouse: Norvel Willis REYNOLDS (      -      )


picture
George A. NEILL & Lizzie GLENISTER




Husband George A. NEILL

       Born: 26 Mar 1865
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jasper Simeon P. NEILL (1842-1919)
     Mother: Nancy Green HILTON (1840-1917)


    Married: 




Wife Lizzie GLENISTER

        AKA: Lizzie NEILL   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Marshall GLESSNER & Maud B. WRIGHT




Husband Marshall GLESSNER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Maud B. WRIGHT

        AKA: Maud B. GLESSNER
       Born: 20 Jun 1888
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Willaim WRIGHT
     Mother: Angeline COOK (1868-      )




picture
Robert John PIONTKOWSKI & Amy Joe GLINSMAN




Husband Robert John PIONTKOWSKI (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Amy Joe GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG



Other Spouse: Scott Daniel RADEMACHER



Children
1 M Jakob Agust PIONTKOWSKI (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Scott Daniel RADEMACHER & Amy Joe GLINSMAN




Husband Scott Daniel RADEMACHER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Amy Joe GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG



Other Spouse: Robert John PIONTKOWSKI



Children
1 F Abbie Mae RADEMACHER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F April Sue RADEMACHER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
John Robert ROYER & Donna Mae GLINSMAN




Husband John Robert ROYER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Donna Mae GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG



Other Spouse: Larry Dean ELLIOT

Other Spouse: Stanley Max FORD



Children
1 M Lewis Ray ROYER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Marcia Kay ROYER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Christoper Lee RAY (living)
     Spouse: John Jay CLIFFORD (living)




picture
David Lee HUGES & Judy Ann GLINSMAN




Husband David Lee HUGES (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Judy Ann GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG



Other Spouse: Timothy FARRIS

Other Spouse: Paul RETZLAFF


picture
Paul RETZLAFF & Judy Ann GLINSMAN




Husband Paul RETZLAFF (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Judy Ann GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG



Other Spouse: David Lee HUGES

Other Spouse: Timothy FARRIS


picture
Steven Joseph GLINSMAN & Cathy Lynn HUNTSBERGER




Husband Steven Joseph GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG


    Married: 




Wife Cathy Lynn HUNTSBERGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Catherine Mae GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Elizabeth Marie GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 F Jenifer Sue GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Rodney Shane PETERSON & Tina Marie GLINSMAN




Husband Rodney Shane PETERSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Tina Marie GLINSMAN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Merle Agust GLINSMAN
     Mother: Virginia Mae BRUMBURG





Children
1 M Benjamin Garrett PETERSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Holley Anne PETERSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia