Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
John G. DAVISON & Ramona Virginia NEWTON




Husband John G. DAVISON

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Ramona Virginia NEWTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jasper Clifton NEWTON (      -      )
     Mother: Blanche Inez HILTON





Children
1 M John G. DAVISON Jr. (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Julia Lynn DAVISON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Martin Dale HILTON & Julie DEAN




Husband Martin Dale HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Ernest Dale HILTON
     Mother: Doris MURRAY (      -      )


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Ronda DAVIS (      -      )




Wife Julie DEAN

        AKA: Julie HILTON   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Whitney Ann HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Ashlyn Shay HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Steven Phillips NEWTON & Cynthia Lou DEARING




Husband Steven Phillips NEWTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Charles Clifton NEWTON
     Mother: Louise NAFE (      -      )


    Married: 




Wife Cynthia Lou DEARING

        AKA: Cynthia Lou NEWTON   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
DECON & Darlene KOCH




Husband DECON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Darlene KOCH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Auther KOCH
     Mother: Grace MOPPINS (1915-1980)




picture
Lyall Dean DECOOK & Brenda WATTENBURGER




Husband Lyall Dean DECOOK (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Brenda WATTENBURGER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert C. "Bob" WATTENBURGER Jr.
     Mother: Bonnie Leota BARNES




picture
Floyd Elmer DELL & Evelyn Claribel ENNIS




Husband Floyd Elmer DELL

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Evelyn Claribel ENNIS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Cyrus Eldon ENNIS (1893-1977)
     Mother: Dorothy Louise BRINGLE



Other Spouse: Burke Burnett GEORGE (      -      )


picture
Birchell Stewart HILTON & Sophie DEMODOWITZ




Husband Birchell Stewart HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: James Henderson HILTON (1867-1939)
     Mother: Nancy Ann ADDINGTON (      -      )


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Nancy Ann WENTZEL (      -      )




Wife Sophie DEMODOWITZ

        AKA: Sophie HILTON   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Unknown DEMOISEY & Mary Frances MADDUX




Husband Unknown DEMOISEY

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Mary Frances MADDUX

        AKA: Mary Frances DEMOISEY   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Stewart M. MADDUX (      -      )
     Mother: Nannie Maybell HILTON




picture
Elwood DENNEY & Alice Beatrice MYERS




Husband Elwood DENNEY

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Alice Beatrice MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Clarence Delmar MYERS (1899-      )
     Mother: Alice Gertrude "Gertie" ENNIS(ENNES) (1899-      )



Other Spouse: Ronald WILLIAMS (      -      )


picture
Charles H. DESAULETTE & Harriette Fern HILTON




Husband Charles H. DESAULETTE

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Harriette Fern HILTON

        AKA: Harriette Fern DESAULETTE   
       Born: 1904
 Christened: 
       Died: 1983
     Buried: 


     Father: Robert Edward Lee HILTON (1875-1954)
     Mother: Dove Allen SIEGMOND (      -      )




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia