Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Ralph CRAINE & Etta Lou EDMANSON




Husband Ralph CRAINE (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Etta Lou EDMANSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Lloyd Green EDMANSON (1897-      )
     Mother: Violet Josephine CAMPBELL (1900-      )




picture
Clarence F. CRANFORD & Isa Myrtle SHARP




Husband Clarence F. CRANFORD

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 21 Jul 1912 - Cassville, Barry County, Missouri




Wife Isa Myrtle SHARP

        AKA: Isa Myrtle CRANFORD   
       Born: 19 Feb 1896 - Barry County, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 1 Feb 1990 - Tulsa, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
     Buried: 


     Father: James William SHARP (1871-1956)
     Mother: Louella Ann ENNIS (1873-1958)




picture
Edward CRAWFORD & Beverly Denise MULLIN




Husband Edward CRAWFORD

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Beverly Denise MULLIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Douglas Maurice MULLIN
     Mother: Millie CARRICO




picture
Omar CRAWFORD & Marcella HILTON




Husband Omar CRAWFORD

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Marcella HILTON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John Monroe POYNER (      -      )
     Mother: Retta Jean HILTON (Abt 1891-1953)



Other Spouse: Carl GROSVENOR (      -      )


picture
Rusty CRAWFORD & Shela Kay WILLIAMS




Husband Rusty CRAWFORD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Shela Kay WILLIAMS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Charles Arthur WILLIAMS
     Mother: Leota June HALL



Other Spouse: Kevin HENRY

Other Spouse: Chris RAUSCHA


picture
William CRIDER & Nancy HILTON




Husband William CRIDER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Nancy HILTON

        AKA: Nancy CRIDER
       Born: Bef 1878
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Abraham Fulkerson HILTON (1812-      )
     Mother: Sarah BAILEY OR BAILIE (      -      )




picture
Bryan Keith RAUCH & Linda Jean CROSS




Husband Bryan Keith RAUCH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Jack Dewey RAUCH (      -      )
     Mother: Joann Madline ZEHR


    Married: 




Wife Linda Jean CROSS

        AKA: Linda Jean RAUCH
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Kirsten Kathryn RAUCH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



2 F Megan Noelle RAUCH (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Clifford Vernon CROWDER & Dorothy Sue HENSEN




Husband Clifford Vernon CROWDER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Dorothy Sue HENSEN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Marion Titus HENSEN (1902-1968)
     Mother: Emma Clio MATTOX





Children
1 M Mickey Dean CROWDER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Alva Dean MYERS & Jan CROWTHERS




Husband Alva Dean MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Clinton J. MYERS (1910-1994)
     Mother: Alma Aline Della HALL (1912-1982)


    Married: 




Wife Jan CROWTHERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 F Kimberly MYERS

       Born: 2 Nov 1976 - Provo, Utah
 Christened: 2 Nov 1976 - Provo, Utah
       Died: 11 Nov 1976 - Salt Lake City, Utah
     Buried: 15 Nov 1976 - Carthage, Missouri



2 F Angela MYERS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



3 F Melinda MYERS

       Born: 27 Jul 1980 - San Angelo, Green County, Texas
 Christened: 1980
       Died: 19 Sep 1980 - San Antonio, Texas
     Buried: 23 Sep 1980 - Carthage, Missouri




picture
W. P. CRUMLEY & Bertie YOUNGBLOOD




Husband W. P. CRUMLEY

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Bertie YOUNGBLOOD

        AKA: Bertie CRUMLEY   
       Born: 1874 - Marionville, Missouri
 Christened: 
       Died: 1965
     Buried: 


     Father: Charles Marion YOUNGBLOOD (      -      )
     Mother: Mary Eveline MANNING (1850-1927)



Other Spouse: Edward WHITE (      -      )


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia