Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of



picture
Tony Newton WICKER & Nita Jo WILKIN




Husband Tony Newton WICKER (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Alvis Newton WICKER (1910-      )
     Mother: Jewell Elaine BOWMAN (1919-      )


    Married: 




Wife Nita Jo WILKIN (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


picture
Clarence Martin WILLIAMS & Lucille WORMDALH




Husband Clarence Martin WILLIAMS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Ruel WILLIAMS (      -      )
     Mother: Elpha Samatha HILTON (1875-1949)


    Married: 




Wife Lucille WORMDALH

        AKA: Lucille WILLIAMS   
       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M John WILLIAMS

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




picture
Christoper WILSON & Ester WOODWARD




Husband Christoper WILSON

       Born: 15 Aug 1775
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: John WILSON
     Mother: Dianah COOK (1737-1794)


    Married: 

Other Spouse: Mary COX




Wife Ester WOODWARD (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Children
1 M John WILSON (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
     Spouse: Dianah COOK (1737-1794)
       Marr: 31 Oct 1750




picture
Esther WILSON




Husband

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 




Wife Esther WILSON

       Born: 9 Sep 1771
 Christened: 
       Died: 13 Sep 1795
     Buried: 


     Father: John WILSON
     Mother: Dianah COOK (1737-1794)





Children
1 M Christoper FURNAS (details suppressed for this living person)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Oct 2004 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia